RONE 2nd Edition Board Game

RONE 2nd Edition Board Game RONE — Races of New Era — is a strategic post-apocalyptic card game for 2 or 4 players Players are immersed in a dark world full of destruction and suffering a world where people are fighting to take back their place after a global nuclear war annihilated all achievements of the human race and all that was left was only a handful of usable resources  This second edition of RONE includes the core game plus the New Forces and Awakening expansions in one box There is new content as well including features new art and add-ons For back compatibility with the first edition the cards are populated with an expansion symbol to easily distinguish which card belongs to which expansion  Players 2-4Playing time 35-45 minsAges 14
BOG7286

£43.49

View

Similar products

Chalk Eagle
Chalk Eagle
BKF1110
£7.49
Cbeebies The Ultimate Party Collection DVD
Cbeebies The Ultimate Party Collection DVD
DVD2369
£5.49
Tipping The Velvet DVD
Tipping The Velvet DVD
DVDA1322
£8.99
Feature
C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
9C7HZA00
£16.98