Ray-Ban RB5277 2012 (dark havana)

Ray-Ban RB5277 2012 (dark havana) Frames / For: Mens / Frame Type: Full Framed / Frame Material: Plastic / Frame Colour: Havana / Collection: Ray Ban Active Lifestyle / Lens Shape: Rectangular / Temple Length: 140 mm / Lens Height: 30 mm / Bridge Width: 17 mm / Overall Width: 135 mm / Weight: 24 g / Please Note: The type of lens is selected in the respective online shop. / Additional Information: The offers may contain different sizes
4011894

£75.00

View

Similar products

G-Star Revend slander indigo super blue denim
G-Star Revend slander indigo super blue denim
5724612
£44.06
Adidas 3 Stripes Socks twilight green/white
Adidas 3 Stripes Socks twilight green/white
4618095
£3.70
HP 30m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC Laser-enhanced Cable
HP 30m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC Laser-enhanced Cable
1391544
£108.68
Feature
iSkin Cerulean TX/F1
iSkin Cerulean TX/F1
1388587
£104.10