Ganter Ellen (205501)

Ganter Ellen (205501) Lace Up Boots, Platform Ankle Boots / Heel Height: 3 cm / Upper Materials: Calfskin, Leather / Fastener: Lacing / Lining Material: Sheep Skin / Sole Material: Rubber / Platform Height: 2 cm / Toe Type: Round Toe / Heel Type: Half Wedge / Width: Comfort - G / Additional Information: Please be aware of the different sizes of each offer.
4029645

£128.14

View

Similar products

Crocs Crocband Flip candy pink
Crocs Crocband Flip candy pink
4759582
£13.16
Fender Champion 100
Fender Champion 100
4097428
£238.00
Digitus LWL Cable Duplex LC/SC 50/125 OM2 2m
Digitus LWL Cable Duplex LC/SC 50/125 OM2 2m
2164008
£8.99
Feature
Petite Rust Scallop Hem Scuba T-Shirt New Look
Petite Rust Scallop Hem Scuba T-Shirt New Look
5588242
£4.79