DURABLE Round Metal Bin Perforated (3310)

DURABLE Round Metal Bin Perforated (3310) Wastepaper Basket / Housing Material: Metal / Container Volume: 15 litre / Designed for use in: Indoors, Office / Surface: Scratchproof / Diameter: 26 cm / Height: 31.5 cm / Width: 26 cm / Depth: 26 cm / Properties: Freestanding
3980664

£21.37

View

Similar products

Roline LWL Cable Duplex LC/SC 50/125 10m
Roline LWL Cable Duplex LC/SC 50/125 10m
770092
£17.34
Osprey Mutant 38 M/L blue fire
Osprey Mutant 38 M/L blue fire
6334499
£122.67
Haglofs Gram Pulse deep blue/blue agate
Haglofs Gram Pulse deep blue/blue agate
5137258
£83.45
Feature
Quercetti Migoga Marble Run Transparent Basic
Quercetti Migoga Marble Run Transparent Basic
1860117
£17.54