Continental Contact II 700 x 47C (47-622)

Continental Contact II 700 x 47C (47-622) Bicycle Tyre / Size: 28 x 1.75 Inches / Size (ETRTO): 47-622 / Diameter (inches): 28 Inch / Application: City / Type: Clincher / Reflective / Puncture Protection: Continental Safety System / Weight: 780 g / Series: Continental Contact / Max Tire Pressure: 4 bar / Puncture Protection
3988363

£17.16

View

Similar products

Mcab LWL Duplex Jumper LC/LC 50/125µ OM3 - 7,5m
Mcab LWL Duplex Jumper LC/LC 50/125µ OM3 - 7,5m
3652573
£26.54
GigaByte GeForce GTX 1060 AORUS 9Gbps 6G (6144MB)
GigaByte GeForce GTX 1060 AORUS 9Gbps 6G (6144MB)
5512501
£299.99
Mammut Stoney HS Pants Men graphite
Mammut Stoney HS Pants Men graphite
5145074
£148.45
Feature
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket cyan
VAUDE Women's Escape Light Jacket cyan
6124055
£55.95