Akame Ga Kill! Zero Volume 4

Akame Ga Kill! Zero Volume 4 The tombs are littered with the captives and corpses of friend and foe alike The rescue mission has become a bloody massacre as wave after wave of unrelenting Gravekeepers strikes at the elite team Will the backup&39;s backup succeed where two other teams have failed!? Meet the Author Kei Toru is the artist of the manga adaptation of Rokka Braves of the Six Flowers and Akame ga KILL! Zero the prequel to the New York Times bestselling series Akame ga KILL! Takahiro is the writer behind the popular Akame ga KILL! and its prequel series Akame ga KILL! Zero
BKGN8128

£9.49

View

Similar products

Grimm Fairy Tales: Neverland
Grimm Fairy Tales: Neverland
BKGN3784
£10.99
Dreadstar Omnibus TP
Dreadstar Omnibus TP
BKGN1794
£20.99
Red Sonja: She Devil with a Sword Volume 6 HC
Red Sonja: She Devil with a Sword Volume 6 HC
BKGN1917
£17.99
Feature
Intellinet LWL Cable Duplex LC/SC 62,5/125 OM1 10.0m
Intellinet LWL Cable Duplex LC/SC 62,5/125 OM1 10.0m
2169728
£7.65