AEG HKL65410FB

AEG HKL65410FB Induction Hob, Built-in Hob / Number of Burners/Zones: 4 / Types of Cooking Zone: Cooking Zone, Bridge Element, Induction Zone / Controls: Front Control, Slide, Sensor Controls / Control System: Front / Functions: Stop and Go Button, Minute Minder, Independent, Pan Detection, Induction, Pause Function, Boost Function, Cooking Timer, Reignition, Keep Warm Function / Safety Features: Child Lock, Residual Heat Indicators, Automatic Shut Off / Manufacturer Specific Features: Boost Function / Display Types: LCD Display, Display / Colour: Black / Features: Acoustic Timer Signal, Stop Button / Width: 59 cm / Depth: 52 cm / Cut-Out Width: 560 mm / Cut-Out Height: 55 mm / Cut-Out Depth: 490 mm / Listed since: 26.09.2016 13:21
5125581

£469.97

Similar products

Beretta Active Track Fleece Jacket, Navy, Large
Beretta Active Track Fleece Jacket, Navy, Large
921750-1-2
£134.95
HJC IS-17 Arcus black/white
HJC IS-17 Arcus black/white
5513067
£156.28
Intellinet LWL Cable Duplex LC/SC 62,5/125 OM1 10.0m
Intellinet LWL Cable Duplex LC/SC 62,5/125 OM1 10.0m
2169728
£3.33
Feature
CoolerMaster Swift-RX M
CoolerMaster Swift-RX M
4725764
£11.73